Termine
Datum | Ort | Veranstaltung | Informationen |
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 |
Timmendorf/Poel | Hallenturnier SS |
Ausschreibung
|
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 |
Hohen Wieschendorf | Hallenturnier DS |
Ausschreibung
|
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 |
Polzow (Olaf Jürgens) | Hallenturnier SM | |
27.03.2024 | Redefin | Frühjahrskörung | |
01.04.2024 | Walow/Strietfeld | Turnier D/S/VS |
Ausschreibung
|
06.04.2024 | Altkamp | Hallenturnier DA/SL |
Ausschreibung
|
19.04.2024 | Güstrow | Delegiertenversammlung Zucht | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 |
Polzow (Martin Jürgens) | Turnier SS | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 |
Güstrow | Turnier DS | |
26.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 |
Gr. Stieten | Turnier SS | |
27.04.2024 | Neubrandenburg | Turnier DL/SL | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 |
Marlow | Turnier DL/SL | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 |
Gr. Wokern | Turnier D/S/VA* | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 |
Blievenstorf | Fahrturnier LM 4-Sp. | |
30.04.2024 | Gestüt Ganschow | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
01.05.2024 | Woldegk | Turnier DA/SA/WBO | |
01.05.2024 | Gr. Quassow | Turnier DL | |
02.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
Redefin | Turnier CDI/CSI | |
03.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
Gr. Nemerow | Turnier SM* | |
04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024 |
Wöpkendorf | Turnier DM*/SL/VA | |
06.05.2024 - 07.05.2024 |
Dresden | FN-Tagung | |
09.05.2024 | Spoitgendorf | Turnier Ü40 S/L | |
09.05.2024 | Krackow | Turnier DL | |
09.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 |
Trent/Zubzow | Turnier DS/SS | |
10.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 |
Eldena | Turnier D/S/Pony | |
11.05.2024 | Ahlbeck/Ludwigshof | Turnier SM | |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 |
Reez | Turnier Dressur DM** Qu.BCH | |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 |
Güstrow | Turnier Voltigieren | |
11.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 |
Plöwen | Fahrturnier LM 2-Sp. QuBCH | |
17.05.2024 | Ganschow | Stutenprüfung | |
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024 |
Pasewalk | Turnier SS | |
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024 |
Kirch-Mummendorf | Turnier Dressur DM | |
18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024 |
Elmenhorst | Turnier DL/SL | |
19.05.2024 | Lupendorf | Turnier Vielseitigkeit VL | |
22.05.2024 - 26.05.2024 |
Hohen Wieschendorf | Turnier CSI4* | |
24.05.2024 - 25.05.2024 |
Redefin | Messe Lebensart mit Shetland Schau | |
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024 |
Dummerstorf | Turnier DM/SM* | |
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024 |
Demmin | Turnier DL/SL | |
25.05.2024 | Güstrow (Cavallo-Arena) | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
29.05.2024 | Redefin | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
30.05.2024 | Hohen Wieschendorf | Turnier SM, QuBCH | |
31.05.2024 - 02.06.2024 |
Hohen Luckow | Turnier LM & LCH Viels. | |
31.05.2024 - 02.06.2024 |
Kirch-Mummendorf | Turnier SS | |
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024 |
Poseritz | Turnier DL/SM | |
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024 |
Alt Bukow | Turnier DL/SL | |
01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024 |
Bollewick | Fahrturnier FM | |
01.06.2024 | Redefin | Kindertag mit Jungzüchterbeteiligung | |
02.06.2024 | Woldegk | Turnier SM | |
04.06.2024 | Altkamp | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
04.06.2024 | Altkamp Hof Prehl | Fohlenschau | |
07.06.2024 | Redefin | Stutbuchaufnahme IG Shetland | |
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 |
Wusterhusen | Turnier DM/SM/Pony | |
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 |
Gr. Vielen | Turnier SM | |
10.06.2024 | Setzin | Stutenprüfung Ponys | |
11.06.2024 | Hirschburg | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
12.06.2024 | Kühlungsborn RH Böldt | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
12.06.2024 | Kühlungsborn RH Böldt | Fohlenschau | |
13.06.2024 | Woldegk Reitplatz | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
13.06.2024 | Sternfeld RH Henning | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
13.06.2024 | Woldegk Reitplatz | Fohlenschau | |
13.06.2024 | Sternfeld RH Henning | Fohlenschau | |
14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024 |
Rehna | Turnier SS | |
15.06.2024 | Semlow | Turnier DL/SL/WBO | |
15.06.2024 | Semlow | Turnier DL/SL/WBO | |
15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024 |
Ludorf | Turnier DL/SM | |
18.06.2024 | Ganschow Gestüt | Fohlenschau | |
18.06.2024 | Güstrow (Cavallo-Arena) | Fohlenschau | |
19.06.2024 | Polzow RH Olaf Jürgens | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
19.06.2024 | Polzow RH Olaf Jürgens | Fohlenschau | |
20.06.2024 | Alt Sallenthin Hof Bickmann | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
20.06.2024 | Redefin | Stutenprüfung | |
20.06.2024 | Alt Sallenthin Hof Bickmann | Fohlenschau | |
21.06.2024 | Friedland Hof Dallmann | Fohlenschau | |
21.06.2024 | Spantekow Reitplatz | Fohlenschau | |
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024 |
Teschow | Turnier DL/SM | |
22.06.2024 | Redefin IG Shetland | Fohlenschau | |
23.06.2024 | Born/Darß | Turnier DL/WBO | |
23.06.2024 | Redefin | Picknick-Pferde-Sinfoniekonzert | |
24.06.2024 | Zarnewanz HG Reimann | Fohlenschau | |
26.06.2024 | Neu Benthen | Turnier S/QuBCH | |
26.06.2024 | Gadebusch ZH Makowei | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
28.06.2024 - 30.06.2024 |
Redefin | Voltigierturnier 23.WB Dt.Vol.Pokal | |
29.06.2024 - 30.06.2024 |
Neubrandenburg | Turnier DL/SL | |
05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024 |
Dersekow | Turnier DL/SS | |
05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024 |
Spoitgendorf | Turnier SM** | |
06.07.2024 - 07.07.2024 |
Katzow | Fahrturnier LM 1-Sp. | |
06.07.2024 - 07.07.2024 |
Redefin | Turnier Voltigieren LM | |
11.07.2024 - 14.07.2024 |
Neu Benthen | Turnier LM /DS/SS** | |
13.07.2024 | Niendorf | Turnier Voltigieren | |
19.07.2024 - 20.07.2024 |
Spoitgendorf | Turnier DL/SL/VA | |
19.07.2024 - 21.07.2024 |
Boock | Turnier SS | |
20.07.2024 - 21.07.2024 |
Blowatz | Turnier DS | |
20.07.2024 - 21.07.2024 |
Reez | Turnier SM* | |
20.07.2024 | Groß Viegeln | Elitefohlenchampionat (ohne Shetland) | |
26.07.2024 - 28.07.2024 |
Wildberg | Turnier DL/SM* | |
26.07.2024 - 28.07.2024 |
Blowatz | Turnier Blowatz SS* | |
26.07.2024 - 28.07.2024 |
Valluhn | Turnier SM | |
27.07.2024 | Redefin | Elitefohlenchampionat Shetlandrassen | |
02.08.2024 - 04.08.2024 |
Cramon | Turnier SM** | |
03.08.2024 - 04.08.2024 |
Wittenbeck | Wittenbeck DL/SL | |
03.08.2024 - 04.08.2024 |
Prohn | Turnier DA/SM | |
03.08.2024 - 04.08.2024 |
Miltzow | Turnier SL | |
09.08.2024 - 11.08.2024 |
Woldegk | Turnier SS* | |
09.08.2024 | Güstrow (Cavallo-Arena) | Stutenprüfung | |
10.08.2024 - 11.08.2024 |
Göhren Lebbin | Turnier DA/SM | |
12.08.2024 | Setzin | Stutenprüfung Ponys | |
16.08.2024 - 18.08.2024 |
Sukow | Turnier SM* | |
17.08.2024 - 18.08.2024 |
Bollewick | Turnier DA/SM | |
23.08.2024 - 25.08.2024 |
Plöwen | Turnier DL/SS* | |
24.08.2024 | Spantekow | Fahrturnier LM Jugend FA | |
24.08.2024 - 25.08.2024 |
Parkentin | Turnier DM/SM/CCF-Cup | |
25.08.2024 | Friedland | Stutenprüfung Welsh | |
30.08.2024 | Güstrow | Güstrow SS* | |
31.08.2024 - 01.09.2024 |
Benzin | Turnier DL/SM/FM | |
31.08.2024 - 01.09.2024 |
Usedom Stadt | Turnier DL/SM/FM | |
31.08.2024 | Redefin | Picknick-Pferde-Sinfoniekonzert | |
01.09.2024 | Redefin | 1. Hengstparade | |
02.09.2024 | Ganschow Gestüt | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
03.09.2024 | Rederfin | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
04.09.2024 - 08.09.2024 |
Warendorf | Bundeschampionate | |
04.09.2024 | Pantelitz (nur Isl.) | Stutbuchaufnahme | |
07.09.2024 - 08.09.2024 |
Wöpkendorf | Turnier Ponytage D FEI/SL | |
07.09.2024 - 08.09.2024 |
Horst | Turnier Voltigieren | |
07.09.2024 - 08.09.2024 |
Oberhof | Turnier DM/SM** | |
07.09.2024 | Redefin | 2. Hengstparade | |
08.09.2024 | Redefin | 3. Hengstparade | |
12.09.2024 - 15.09.2024 |
Mühlengeez | MeLa | |
12.09.2024 | Mühlengeez | Landes-Elitestutenschau | |
13.09.2024 - 15.09.2024 |
Mühlengeez | Turnier SS*** | |
14.09.2024 | Mühlengeez | Jungzüchterwettbewerb | |
20.09.2024 - 22.09.2024 |
Crivitz | Turnier DM*/SM* | |
21.09.2024 - 22.09.2024 |
Güstrow | Breitensportturnier | |
27.09.2024 - 29.09.2024 |
Malchow | Turnier DL*/SM** | |
03.10.2024 | Spoitgendorf | Turnier Ü40 SL* | |
05.10.2024 - 06.10.2024 |
Gadebusch | Turnier Hallen-KM Jugend DL/SL | |
10.10.2024 - 13.10.2024 |
Gadebusch | Hallenturnier SS* | |
12.10.2024 | Redefin | Fahrertag Shetland | |
05.12.2024 - 07.12.2024 |
Redefin | 34. Mecklenburger Körtage | |
14.12.2024 | Redefin | Weihnachtsgala |