Termine

Datum Ort Veranstaltung Informationen
24.04.2021 -
25.04.2021
Polzow Turnier (SM**)
30.04.2021 -
02.05.2021
Oldenhagen Turnier (DM/SS)
01.05.2021 Woldegk Turnier (WBO)
01.05.2021 -
02.05.2021
Marlow Turnier DL/SL)
07.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Redefin Turnier (CSI/DS)
08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Güstrow Turnier (Vo)
08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Groß Quassow Turnier (WBO)
08.05.2021 Ahlbeck/Ludwigshof Turnier (SM)
08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Wöpkendorf Turnier (DM/SM/Po.Spr. / VR-Cup)
08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Eldena Turnier (DM/SM)
08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021
Plöwen Turnier (FM)
10.05.2021 -
11.05.2021
München FN-Jahrestagung
13.05.2021 Krackow Turnier (DL)
14.05.2021 -
16.05.2021
Zubzow/Trent Turnier (DM/SM)
14.05.2021 -
16.05.2021
Bollewick Turnier (DA/SL/FM)
15.05.2021 Groß Wokern Turnier (DA/SA/VA)
15.05.2021 Wolgast Turnier (DA/SM)
22.05.2021 -
24.05.2021
Pasewalk Turnier (SS / Qu.BCH Spr.)
22.05.2021 -
23.05.2021
Elmenhorst Turnier (DL/SM / VR-Cup)
24.05.2021 Röbel/Müritz Turnier (WBO) / 26. Speckreiten
25.05.2021 Redefin Freispringwettbewerb
28.05.2021 -
30.05.2021
Redefin Shetlandponytage
28.05.2021 -
30.05.2021
Redefin Messe - Lebensart
29.05.2021 -
30.05.2021
Dummerstorf Turnier (DM/SM
29.05.2021 -
30.05.2021
Demmin Turnier (DL/SM)
04.06.2021 -
06.06.2021
Poseritz Turnier (DL/SM)
04.06.2021 -
06.06.2021
Hohen Luckow Turnier (VL / LM Viels.)
04.06.2021 -
06.06.2021
Rehna Turnier (SS)
05.06.2021 -
06.06.2021
Woldegk Turnier (SM/FM / LM 2-Sp., LCH Fahrpf.)
12.06.2021 -
13.06.2021
Wusterhusen Turnier (DL/SM)
12.06.2021 -
13.06.2021
Ludorf Turnier (DL/SM)
12.06.2021 -
13.06.2021
Teschow Turnier (DL/SM)
12.06.2021 Niendorf Turnier (WBO)
13.06.2021 Niendorf Turnier (Vo)
19.06.2021 Semlow Turnier (DL/SL)
19.06.2021 -
20.06.2021
Neubrandenburg Turnier (DL/SM)
26.06.2021 -
27.06.2021
Torgelow Turnier (SS/F)
26.06.2021 -
27.06.2021
Alt Bukow Turnier (DL/SM)
02.07.2021 -
04.07.2021
Dersekow Turnier (DL/SS**)
02.07.2021 -
04.07.2021
Spoitgendorf Turnier (DL/SM**)
03.07.2021 -
04.07.2021
Katzow Turnier (FM)
04.07.2021 Ganschow 1. Stutenparade
08.07.2021 -
11.07.2021
Redefin Turnier (DS/SS** / Landesturnier)
11.07.2021 Ganschow 2. Stutenparade
16.07.2021 -
18.07.2021
Boock Turnier (SS*)
17.07.2021 Ganschow 3. Stutenparade
23.07.2021 -
25.07.2021
Wildberg Turnier (DL/SM)
24.07.2021 Kasselvitz-Ausbau Turnier (DL/SL)
24.07.2021 -
25.07.2021
Blowatz Turnier (DS)
30.07.2021 -
01.08.2021
Blowatz Turnier (SS)
31.07.2021 -
01.08.2021
Groß Vielen Turnier (SM)
31.07.2021 -
01.08.2021
Prohn Turnier (DM/SM)
31.07.2021 Redefin Bundes-Lewitzerschau
06.08.2021 -
08.08.2021
Wittenbeck Turnier (DS/SS) / LCH Reit- u. Springponys)
11.08.2021 -
15.08.2021
Warendorf Turnier (Bundeschampiopnate)
13.08.2021 -
15.08.2021
Woldegk Turnier (SS)
14.08.2021 -
15.08.2021
Spantekow Turnier (DA/SL/FA)
20.08.2021 -
22.08.2021
Sukow Turnier (DM/SM)
27.08.2021 -
28.08.2021
Güstrow Turnier (DS)
27.08.2021 -
29.08.2021
Plöwen Turnier (DM/SS)
28.08.2021 -
29.08.2021
Parkentin Turnier (DM/SM)
03.09.2021 -
05.09.2021
Güstrow Turnier (SS)
04.09.2021 -
05.09.2021
Usedom-Stadt Turnier (DL/SM/FA)
04.09.2021 -
05.09.2021
Horst Turnier (Vo)
04.09.2021 Oberhof Turnier (DL/SM)
09.09.2021 -
12.09.2021
Hof Redentin Turnier (SS**)
11.09.2021 Ahlbeck/Ludwigshof Turnier (DL)
11.09.2021 -
12.09.2021
Wöpkendorf Turnier (DL/SL / Ponytage mit LCH Dr.Po)
16.09.2021 -
19.09.2021
Crivitz Turnier (DM/SS)
16.09.2021 -
19.09.2021
Mühlengeez Mela
17.09.2021 -
19.09.2021
Mühlengeez Turnier (DS/SS*** / mit MeLa)
17.09.2021 Mühlengeez Landes-Elitestutenschau
18.09.2021 Mühlengeez Jungzüchterwettbewerb
02.10.2021 Setzin Fahrertag - Shetland
04.11.2021 -
06.11.2021
Redefin 31. Mecklenburger Körtage

Warenkorb

Sie haben 0 Artikel in Ihrem Warenkorb

Warenkorbwert: 0,00€

Meine Hippothek